Wade A Wallace
Video Camera Operator
Santa Monica
Wade A Wallace Salary Overview
Wade A Wallace earned a total compensation of $17,945 as Video Camera Operator at Santa Monica (City) during the 2012 fiscal year. This included a base salary of $16,693 , and $626 in benefits , with $626 from other compensation. These figures are based on payroll data reported by Santa Monica.
Wade A Wallace’s total compensation was 81% lower than the average salary at Santa Monica .
Overview
| Year | 2012 |
|---|---|
| Full Name | Wade A Wallace |
| Job Title (formatted) | Video Camera Operator |
| Status | N/A |
| Department | Santa Monica |
| State | California |
These Payrolls Might Interest You
- Santa Monica (2531 employees)
- Santa Monica-Malibu Unified (2017 employees)
- Santa Monica College (2901 employees)
- Resources Conservation District of the Santa Monica Mountains (73 employees)
- Los Angeles County (111470 employees)
- Los Angeles (66720 employees)
Employer
| Name | Santa Monica |
|---|---|
| Category | City |
| Employees Number | 2,856 |
| Average Salary | $94,884 |
Pay, Salary, Benefits
| Base Pay | $16,693 |
|---|---|
| Overtime Pay | N/A |
| Other Pay | $626 |
| Benefits | $626 |
| Total Pay | $17,319 |
| Total Pay And Benefits | $17,945 |
Wade A Wallace Other Records
Co - Workers
Rodney S Gould (2012)City ManagerSanta Monica |
View Pay Details |
Marsha Moutrie J (2012)City AttorneySanta Monica |
View Pay Details |
Alfonso Venegas H (2012)Deputy Police ChiefSanta Monica |
View Pay Details |
Joseph P Lawrence (2012)Asst City AttorneySanta Monica |
View Pay Details |
Jaime Hernandez Jr (2012)Police SergeantSanta Monica |
View Pay Details |
Elaine Polachek M (2012)Asst City ManagerSanta Monica |
View Pay Details |
Scott A Ferguson (2012)Fire ChiefSanta Monica |
View Pay Details |
Wendell J Shirley (2012)Police CaptainSanta Monica |
View Pay Details |
Alan Seltzer L (2012)Deputy City AttorneySanta Monica |
View Pay Details |
Daniel Salerno J (2012)Police CaptainSanta Monica |
View Pay Details |
