Max Mucklow
Cd Dispatcher
Trinity County
Max Mucklow Salary Overview
Max Mucklow earned a total compensation of $209,265 as Cd Dispatcher at Trinity County (County) during the 2022 fiscal year. This included a base salary of $111,532 , plus $10,180 in overtime pay , and $55,249 in benefits , with $32,304 from other compensation. These figures are based on payroll data reported by Trinity County.
In 2022, Max Mucklow saw a base salary increase of 55.59% (+$39,851) from 2021 , while total pay and benefits increased by 78.57% (+$92,078.68) from 2021.
Max Mucklow’s total compensation was 153% higher than the average salary at Trinity County .
Overview
| Year | 2022 |
|---|---|
| Full Name | Max Mucklow |
| Job Title | Cd/Dispatcher 3 |
| Job Title (formatted) | Cd Dispatcher |
| Status | Full Time |
| Department | Trinity County |
| State | California |
These Payrolls Might Interest You
- Trinity County (358 employees)
- Trinity County Resource and Water Conservation District (61 employees)
- Weaverville-Douglas City Parks and Recreation District (16 employees)
- Trinity County Superior Court (14 employees)
- Greater Hayfork Valley Park and Recreation District (8 employees)
- Weaverville Community Services District (5 employees)
- Shasta-Trinity School Insurance Group (4 employees)
Employer
| Name | Trinity County |
|---|---|
| Category | County |
| Employees Number | 396 |
| Average Salary | $82,656 |
Pay, Salary, Benefits
| Base Pay | $111,532 |
|---|---|
| Overtime Pay | $10,180 |
| Other Pay | $32,304 |
| Benefits | $55,249 |
| Total Pay | $154,016 |
| Total Pay And Benefits | $209,265 |
Max Mucklow Other Records
Co - Workers
Joshua Ford (2022)Sheriff SergeantTrinity County |
View Pay Details |
Bryan Ward (2022)UndersheriffTrinity County |
View Pay Details |
Nathanial Trujillio (2022)Sheriff SergeantTrinity County |
View Pay Details |
William Oliver (2022)Sheriff SergeantTrinity County |
View Pay Details |
Scott Cavalli (2022)Sheriff SergeantTrinity County |
View Pay Details |
Ryan Lynn (2022)Jail CommanderTrinity County |
View Pay Details |
Ron Whitman (2022)Deputy SheriffTrinity County |
View Pay Details |
Matthew Mandolfo (2022)Deputy SheriffTrinity County |
View Pay Details |
Shanna White (2022)Assessor/Clerk RecorderTrinity County |
View Pay Details |
Jayme Bayley (2022)Deputy SheriffTrinity County |
View Pay Details |
