Kevin Lloyd M Macayan
Stdnt Dsgn Train Arch Eng Plng
San Francisco
Kevin Lloyd M Macayan Salary Overview
Kevin Lloyd M Macayan earned a total compensation of $76,895 as Stdnt Dsgn Train Arch Eng Plng at San Francisco (County) during the 2017 fiscal year. This included a base salary of $63,446 , plus $853 in overtime pay , and $12,596 in benefits . These figures are based on payroll data reported by San Francisco.
In 2017, Kevin Lloyd M Macayan saw a base salary increase of 7.47% (+$4,408) from 2016 , while total pay and benefits decreased by 10.11% (-$8,646) from 2016.
Kevin Lloyd M Macayan’s total compensation was 185% higher than the average stdnt dsgn train/arch/eng/plng salary in California, but 30% lower than the average pay at San Francisco .
Overview
| Year | 2017 |
|---|---|
| Full Name | Kevin Lloyd M Macayan |
| Job Title | StdntDsgnTrain3, Arch/Eng/Plng |
| Job Title (formatted) | Stdnt Dsgn Train Arch Eng Plng |
| Status | Full Time |
| Department | San Francisco |
| State | California |
These Payrolls Might Interest You
- San Francisco (43550 employees)
- San Francisco Unified (11667 employees)
- SBE - San Francisco Flex Academy (12 employees)
- Five Keys Independence HS (SF Sheriff's) (237 employees)
- SBE - The New School of San Francisco (94 employees)
- San Francisco Bay Area Rapid Transit District (4676 employees)
Employer
| Name | San Francisco |
|---|---|
| Category | County |
| Employees Number | 41,566 |
| Average Salary | $109,686 |
Pay, Salary, Benefits
| Base Pay | $63,446 |
|---|---|
| Overtime Pay | $853 |
| Other Pay | N/A |
| Benefits | $12,596 |
| Total Pay | $64,299 |
| Total Pay And Benefits | $76,895 |
Kevin Lloyd M Macayan Other Records
Co - Workers
William J Coaker Jr. (2017)Chief Investment OfficerSan Francisco |
View Pay Details |
David E Francl (2017)Managing DirectorSan Francisco |
View Pay Details |
Arthur L Wang (2017)Managing DirectorSan Francisco |
View Pay Details |
Ronald Terry (2017)Sheriff's LieutenantSan Francisco |
View Pay Details |
Susan P Ehrlich (2017)Physician Administrator, DPHSan Francisco |
View Pay Details |
Ellen Munson Brownell (2017)Managing DirectorSan Francisco |
View Pay Details |
Andrew J Sisneros (2017)Transit OperatorSan Francisco |
View Pay Details |
Tetyana V Kemp (2017)DirectorSan Francisco |
View Pay Details |
Joanne M Hayes-White (2017)Chief, Fire DepartmentSan Francisco |
View Pay Details |
Yifang Qian (2017)Senior Physician SpecialistSan Francisco |
View Pay Details |
