Deborah Rodriguez
Community Development Assistant
San Jacinto
Deborah Rodriguez Salary Overview
Deborah Rodriguez earned a total compensation of $90,385 as Community Development Assistant at San Jacinto (City) during the 2015 fiscal year. This included a base salary of $56,145 , and $28,129 in benefits , with $6,111 from other compensation. These figures are based on payroll data reported by San Jacinto.
In 2015, Deborah Rodriguez saw a base salary increase of 6.65% (+$3,499) from 2014 , while total pay and benefits increased by 9.08% (+$7,523) from 2014.
Deborah Rodriguez’s total compensation was 59% higher than the average community development assistant salary in California, and 33% higher than the average pay at San Jacinto .
Overview
| Year | 2015 |
|---|---|
| Full Name | Deborah Rodriguez |
| Job Title (formatted) | Community Development Assistant |
| Status | Full Time |
| Department | San Jacinto |
| State | California |
These Payrolls Might Interest You
- San Jacinto (93 employees)
- San Jacinto Unified (2130 employees)
- Mt San Jacinto College (1718 employees)
- Mt. San Jacinto College (1681 employees)
- Mt. San Jacinto Winter Park Authority (95 employees)
- Mt San Jacinto Winter Park Authority (92 employees)
Employer
| Name | San Jacinto |
|---|---|
| Category | City |
| Employees Number | 56 |
| Average Salary | $67,798 |
Pay, Salary, Benefits
| Base Pay | $56,145 |
|---|---|
| Overtime Pay | N/A |
| Other Pay | $6,111 |
| Benefits | $28,129 |
| Total Pay | $62,256 |
| Total Pay And Benefits | $90,385 |
Deborah Rodriguez Other Records
Co - Workers
Timothy Hults (2015)City ManagerSan Jacinto |
View Pay Details |
Thomas Prill (2015)Finance DirectorSan Jacinto |
View Pay Details |
Sharon Paisley (2015)Development DirectorSan Jacinto |
View Pay Details |
Richard Miller (2015)City ClerkSan Jacinto |
View Pay Details |
Michelle Holmes (2015)General Account ManagerSan Jacinto |
View Pay Details |
Daniel Mudrovich (2015)Water Utilities SupervisorSan Jacinto |
View Pay Details |
Crystal Yanez (2015)AccountantSan Jacinto |
View Pay Details |
David Clayton (2015)Management AnalystSan Jacinto |
View Pay Details |
David Huster (2015)Building InspectorSan Jacinto |
View Pay Details |
Debbie Vickery (2015)Special Districts AdministratorSan Jacinto |
View Pay Details |
